Digital Aircraft Image Index 1960 – 1999.

Built 1960

G-APBO : Druine D.5 Turbi : Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-APBO : Druine D.5 Turbi : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-ARAW : Cessna 182C : Fenland 24/4/2021.

G-ARCW : Pa-23 -160 Apache – Skegness 20/8/2017.

G-AREA : DH104 Dove 8 – BAe house colours – London Colney 9/10/2019.

G-AREL : Pa- 22-150 Caribbean – Sywell 14/5/2014.

G-AREL : Pa- 22-150 Caribbean – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-AREL : Piper PA-22-150 Caribbean : Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-AREO : Pa-18-150 Super Cub Breighton  12/5/2019.

G-AREO : Pa-18-150 Super Cub – Eggington 18/8/2019.

G-ARFB : Pa-22-150 Caribbean – Eggington 18/8/2019.

G-ARFD : Piper PA-22-160 Tri-Pacer : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-ARFG : Cessna 172A (Mod) – North Coates 13/8/2017.

G-ARFO : Cessna 150A :

G-ARVO : PA-18-150 Super Cub – Sibson 31st May 2012.

G-ATLV : Jodel D120 -Wickenby 5/11/2017.

G-ATUH : Nipper T.66 Ser 1 – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-AYCE – Scintex CP301-C1 Emeraude – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-AYGG : G-AYGG : Jodel D120 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BEOZ : AW Argosy Elan Cargo : PR East Midlands Aero Park -20/4/2012

G-BEOZ : AW Argosy – PR East Midlands Aero Park

G-BICY : Pa-23-160 Apache – Sibson 31/5/2012.

G-BLRL : Scintex CP301-C1 Emeraude : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BWDS : (XM424) :Hunting Jet Provest T3A – North Weald 9/6/2007.

G-BXYJ : Jodel DR1050 Ambassader- Netherthorpe 22/11/2019.

G-CILD : Pusher JP-1 A 1912 headless Curtiss Pusher Replica. – Wickenby 5/11/2017.                                   

G-CILD : Pusher JP-1 A 1912 headless Curtiss Pusher Replica. Wickenby 12 /5/2019.

G-DHCZ : DHC-2 Beaver AL2 – Duxford

G-ONHH : Forney F1A – Sibson 31/5/2019.

Built 1961

G-ARDZ :SAN Jodel D140 Mousquetaire : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-AREA : DH104 Dove 8 : BAe – London Colney 20/10/2019.

G-ARFO : Cessna 150A – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-ARHZ : Druine D.62 Condor- Sywell 2/9/2018.

North Coates 6/1/2019.

Sturgate 3/2/2019.

Fenland 14/4/ 2019

Sherburn 22/4/2019.

Breighton 12/5/2019.

North Coates 25/5/2019.

Fenland 30/5/2021.

North Coates 18/7/2021

G-ARMR : Cessna 172B – Barton 10/9/2010.

Barton 25/1/2012.

G-ARON : Pa-22-108 Colt – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-AROW : Jodel D140B Mousquetaire : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-ARRD : SAN Jodel DR1050 :  Fenland 5/6/2021.

G-ARRT : Wallis WA-116/MC- Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-ASMS : Cessna 150A : Sturgate 18/4/2022.

G-ASXU : Jodel D120A -Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-AYEJ : Jodel DR1050 Ambassadeur : Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-AZYS – Emeraude – Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BGBE : Jodel DR1050 Ambassaduer : Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BXYJ : Jodel DR1050 Ambassadeur- Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-BYCS : Jodel DR1051 – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

Fenland 14/4/2019.

Fenland 11/4/2021 :

G-CBEI : Pa-22-108 Colt : Breighton 3/6/2007.

Wickenby 27/12/2016.                                   

Fenland 14/4/2019.                                     

Sherburn 22/4/2019.

Fenland 5/6/2021.

G-BGBE : Jodel DR1050 Ambassadeur : Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-CLJU : Wassmer WA40 Super IV : North Coates 9/1/2022.

G-EGEN : Emeraude CP301A – Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-EJBI : Bolkow BO- 207 – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-NTVE : Terrier III – Fenland 17/9/2017.

N7348P : Piper Pa24- 250 Comanche – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

Built 1962

(BAPC 154): Druine Turbulent Fuselage – Stored East Kirkby.

G-ARJT : Pa-23-160 Apache – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-ARUI : Beagle Auster A.61 Terrier- Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-ARYB : DH125 Srs 1 – Bagington . – c/n 25002. Miland Air Museum 26/10/2012.

G-ARYS : Cessna 172C- Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-ARZB : Wallis WA-116 series 1 – Old Warden 1/4/2018.

Old Warden 22/5/2021.

G-ASCH : Beagle Terrier II Built 1962 : Fenland 4/4/2021 :

G-ATJA : Jodel DR1050 Ambassadeur – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-ATWA : Jodel DR1050 : Fenland 18/4/2021 :

Fenland 13/6/2021.

G-AVGZ : CEA Jodel DR1050 – Fenland 5/6/2021.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AYKD : SAN Jodel DR1050 : Fenland 5/6/2021.

G-BBEX : Cessna 185A Skywagon – Hinton in the Hedges 10/7/2012. :

G-BTGJ : Smith DSA-1 Miniplane Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BWWF : Cessna 185A – Hinton in the Hedges 10/7/2012.

G-BWYB : Pa-28-160 Cherokee – Eggington 18/8/2019

G-JAKS : Pa-28-160 :

Built 1963

G-APUY : D.31 Turbulant  – Barton 10/9/2010

G-APWJ : H.P Herald 201 : Air UK – Imperial War Museum Duxford.G

G-ARYC : DH125 Srs 1/521– London Colney 9/10/2019. – c/n 25003.

G-ASMJ : Cessna F172E -Sherburn  22/4/2019.

G-ASMW: Cessna 150D – Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-ASNC : Beagle Auster D5 series 180 Husky Wickenby 29/12/2019.

G-AWVZ : Jodel D112 – Wickenby 21/6/2009

Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-AWVZ : Jodel D112 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AYEW : Jodel DR1050 –  Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BHVF : Jodel D150 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BIYW : Jodel D112 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BIZY : Jodel D112 – Fenland 14/4/2019

Fenland 5/6/2021.

Fenland 10/4/2022.

G-BLXO : Jodel D150 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BRCA : Jodel D.112 – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BYTI : Pa-24 -260 Comanche – Sturgate 2/10/2008.

Fenland 3/4/2022.

G-CGMH : Jodel D150A – North Coates 13/8/2017.

G-LAKI : Jodel DR1050 : Built 1963 : Fenland 9/5/2021 :

G-OWRT : Cessna 182G – Eggington  18/8/2019

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-TIDS : Jodel D150 : Sywell 4/9/2022.

N61970 ; Piper Pa24-250 Comanche – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

Built 1964>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

(BAPC20) Lee Richards Annular replica -Newark Air Museum.

91AEH : Santos- Dumont Demoiselle replica – Old Warden

BGA1156: BQI :EON 460 Series 1 : Manchester Museum of Science & Industry 21/10/2010.

G-ARSG : Avro Triplane replica – Old Warden 1/4/2018.

G-ASPP / No.12A/ Bristol Boxkite Replica : Old Warden 22/5/2021

G-ASNI – Emeraude – Breighton – 3/6/2007.

G-ASNY : Benson B8 Gyrocopter – Newark Air Museum.

G-ASOK : Cessna F172E : Fenland 5/6/2021.

G-ASRC : D.62C Condor – Sturgate 3/2/2019.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-ASSS : Cessna 172E – Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

Fenland 7/5/2022 .

G-ASUB : Mooney M20E – North Coates 13/8/2017.

North Coates 6/1/2019

N123CA : DO-28A-1 c/n 3051 : ex G-ASUR : Old Warden 22/5/2021 :

G-ASVP : Pa-25-235 Pawnee – Hinton in the Hedges 10/7/2012.

G-ASWF : A.109  Airedale –  Spanhoe Lodge – 10/6/2007

G-ASYG : Beagle A61 Terrier – Wickenby 21/6/2009

G-ASYP : Cessna 150E :Fenland 4/4/2021 :

G-ATCX : Cessna 182H – Turweston 5/7/2012

G-ATMT : Piper Pa-30 Twin Comanche – Turweston 5/7/2012.

G-AWWO: Jodel DR1050 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AYLC : Jodel DR1051 –  Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-AYUT : Jodel DR 1050 – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-AYYT : Jodel DR1050 – M1 – Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-BCWK : Fournier RF3 Avion Planuer : Sywell 4/9/2021.

Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-BHTC : Jodel DR1051 – Little Gransden  27/8/2017.

Wickenby 19/11/2017.

G-BIOI : Jodel D112 – Sywell 31/8/2019

G-BMID : Jodel D120 : North Coates 17/7/2021.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BRJN : Pitts S-1C (Modified ) – Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-BVEH : Jodel D112  – Breighton 3/6/2007

Wickenby 21/6/2009.

Wickenby 27/12/2016.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BZIT : Beech 95-B55 Baron : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-CEIS : Jodel DR1050 Ambassaduer – Sywell 31/8/2019.

Built 1965

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

G-ASGC : BOAC : Vickers Super VC-10 – Imperial War Museum Duxford.

G-ATCN :Luton LA4 Minor – Wickenby 21/6/2009

Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-ATDO : BO 208C – Junior – Wickenby 21/6/2009.

Junior – Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-ATEF : Cessna 150E – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-ATFG : Brantley B2 – Helicopter Museum – Weston Super Mare 9/7/2009.

G-ATJL : Pa-24-260 Comanche : Coningsby

G-ATJV : Pa-32-250 Cherokee 6 – Hibalstow  7th Oct 2017

G-ATLM : Cessna F172G : Fenland 13/6/2021.

G-AYDZ : Jodel DR200 (Modified) Sywell 31/8/2019. c/n 01

Fenland 5/6/2021.

Sywell 4/9/2021. c/n 01

G-BGVE : Super Emeraude – Sturgate 3/2/2019.

G-BHHE : Jodel DR1051-M1 -Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BIEO : Jodel D112 – Sywell 31/8/2019

G-CIGY : Bell 47G-3B-1 – Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-BKCW : Jodel D120 – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BMYU : Jodel D120 – Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-BNHT : Fournier RF3 – Sturgate  3/2/2019.

G-DIZO  : Jodel D120  – Breighton 3/6/2007.

G-EHMJ : Beech S35 Bonanza – Wickenby 2/2/2019.

G-GBRB : Piper Pa-28-180 Cherokee – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-RAFW : Mooney M20E : Wickenby 27/12/2016.

G-REES : Jodel D140C Mousquetaire : Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-SMRS : Cessna 172F : Fenland 9/5/2021 :

Fenland 3/4/2022 .

G-VTAL : Beech V35 Bonanza – North Coates 6/1/2019.

Sturgate 3/2/2019.

>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

N8829P : Pipr PA-24 -260 Comanche : Sywell 4/9/2021.

Built 1966

(BAPC 28) : Wright Flyer 1903 Replica – – Yorkshire Air Museum 31/8/2012.

G-ASML : Luton LA4 Minor  – North Coates 6/1/2019.

G-ATMC : Cessna F150F : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-ATNE : Cessna F150F – Sywell 31/8/2019.

Fenland 4/4/2021 :

G-ATTK : Pa-28-140 Cherokee – Wickenby 12/5/2019.

G-ATTR : Bolkow BO 208C Junior : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-ATTV : Pa-28-140 Cherokee : North Coates 18/7/2021.

G-ATUG : D.62B Condor- Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-ATXD -Pa-30 Twin Comanche –  Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-ATYS : Pa-28-180 Cherokee – Gamston 22/12/2019.

G-ATZS : Wassmer WA41 Baladou – Wickenby 21/6/2009.

G-AVEH : Siai Marchetti S.205 20/R : Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-AVEN : Cessna F150G – Barton 10/9/2010

G-AVER : Cessna F150G – Barton 10/9/2010.

Manchester City Airport 16/11/2019.

G-AVGA : Pa-24 Comanche 260 – Eggington 8/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AVMD : Cessna 150G – Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-AVOZ : Piper PA-28-180 Cherokee : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AVXW : Druine D.62B Condor : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BAKJ : Pa- 30 Twin Comanche – Sywell 31/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BBFV : Pa-32-260 Cherokee 6 – Wickenby 21/7/2009.

G-BFHR : CEA DR220 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BFNG : Jodel D.112 – Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BVWL : Air & Space 18A Gyroplane- Helicopter Museum – Weston – super -Mare 9/7/2009.

G-ECGO : Bolkow BO- 208C Junior – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-FARR  : Jodel D150 Mascaret – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-GBRB : PA-28-140 Cherokee – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

Netherthorpe – 22/12/2019.

G-HARY : Alon A2- Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-IMIK : Pa28-180 Cherokee – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

Built 1967//////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////

G-AVAI :HS125 Srs 3 Nose section Cosford 10/6/018. Painted as Domine T1 coded K.

G-AVDF : Beagle Pup-100 : Turweston 20/6/2021.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AVEH : SIAI S205 20/5 : Fenland 17/9/2017.

Fenland 31/3/2019.

Fenland 8/5/2021 :

Fenland 5/6/2021.

Fenland 10/4/2022.

G-AVEU : Wassmer WA41 Baladou : 4/9/2021.

G-AVEX : D.62 Condor – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-AVFB : BEA : HS Trident 2E Imperial War Museum Duxford.

G-AVGI : Pa-28 – Cherokee 140 –  Liverpool 21/6/2012.

G-AVHH : Cessna F172H – Old Buckenham 27/5/2018.

G-AVIA : Cessna F150G- Sibson 31/5/2012.

G-AVLB : Pa-28 -140 Cherokee – Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

Fenland 3/4/2022. 

G-AVLC : Pa-28 -140 Cherokee –  Spanhoe Lodge – 10/6/2007.

G-AVLM : Beagle B121 Pup – Eggington 18/8/2019. – Fuselage stored.

G-AVLN : Beagle B121 Series 2 (Non Standard) Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AVLY : Jodel D120A – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-AVNY : Fournier RF4D- Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-AVRZ : Pa-28-180 Cherokee – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-AVSE : Pa-28 – 180 Cherokee – Sywell 31/8/2019.  

G-AVTP : Cessna F172H Skyhawk – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-AVUG : Cessna F150H- Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.  

G-AVUH : Cessna F150H – Fenland 22/6/2019.

G-AVWA : Pa-28-140 Cherokee- Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-AVXD : Nipper T.66 RA45 Srs 3 :  Wickenby 19/11/2017.

: North Coates 6/1/2019.

: Breighton 12/5/2019.

: North Coates 25/5/2019.

G-AVXW :D.62B Condor : Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-AVZV : Cessna F172H : Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-AVZV : Cessna F172H :Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-BEZK : Cessna F172H : Fenland 11/7/2021.

G-BFHP : Aeronca 7GCAA Champion : Barton 10/9/2010.

G-BIJD : BO 208C Junior- Eggington 18/8/2019.

G-BSVN : Thorpe T-18 : Conington 1/4/2018

G-BXJD : Pa-28- 180 Cherokee : Breighton 12/5/2019.

: Fenland 4/4/2021 :

G-FRAS : Falcon 20EW Cobham – Coningsby 13/8/2012.

G-FRAU : Falcon 20EW Cobham – Fairford 19/7/2009.

Coningsby 19/4/2011.

G-FRAW :Falcon 20EW Cobham – Coningsby 26/3/2012.

Coningsby 15/6/2012.

G-LTFB : PA-28- Cherokee 140 – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

G-MFAC : Cessna F172H – Barton 10/9/2010.

G-MHMH : Agusta AB206B Jet Ranger – Gamston 2/10/2008

G-SURG : PA-30 Twin Comanche – Turweston 5/7/2012

Built 1968/////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////

G-AVMU : British Airways : BAC 1-11 510ED Imperial War Museum Duxford.

G-AVRW : Minicab JB01 – Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sturgate 3/2/2019.

North Coates 6/1/2019.

Wickenby 29/12/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AVYL : Pa-28 -180 Cherokee – Fairford 15/7/2018.

G-AWAZ : Pa-28R -180 Cherokee Arrow -Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-AWBS : Pa- 28 -140 Cherokee – Fenland 22/6/2019.

Fenland 13/6/2021. 

G-AWDA : Nipper T66 RA45 series 3 – Wickenby 21/6/2009.

G-AWEI : DruineD.62B Condor : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AWGN : Fournier RF4D – Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

G-AWJE : Slingsby T66 RA45 srs 3  Nipper – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

Sherburn 22/4/2019.

Sherburn 31/8/2019.

G-AWNT : BN-2A Islander – – Wickenby 21/6/2009.

G-AWSH : Zlin Z.526 Trener Master : Sywell 4/9/2021

G-AWUN : Cessna F150H – Wickenby 19/11/2017.

G-AWUU: Cessna F150J : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AWVA : Cessna F172H – Barton 10/9/2010

Barton 25/1/2012.

G-AWVC : Beagle B121 Pup – Wickenby 21/6/2009.

G-AXDI : Cessna F172H :  Fenland 5/6/2021.

G-AXDN : BAC/Sud Concorde 101 – Preserved – Imperial War Museum Duxford.

G-AYDX : Beagle A61 Terrier II – Fenland 14/4/2019.

G-AZGY – Emeraude –Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

G-BFTZ : MS.880B Rallye Club – Newark Air Museum –

BGA 1470 : CDX : SZD Pirat : Newark Air Museum(Glider)

G-BLHH : CEA DR315 Petit Prince : Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-CHXV : ASK 13 – Hinton in the Hedges 10/7/2012. (Glider)

G-BUUX : Pa-28-180 Cherokee – Netherthorpe – 22/12/ 2019.

G-CKKR – ASK 13 – Hinton in the Hedges 10/7/2012. (Glider)

G-CPCD : CEA DR221 : Fenland 5/6/2021.

Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-HILS : Cessna F172H :  Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-NELI : PA-28R-180 Arrow : Fenland 18/4/2021 :

G-RFAD : Fournier RF4D – Sywell 31/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

N7508U : Volmer VJ-22 Sportsman c/n 269 – Wickenby 27/12/2016. (to G-VJZZ)

Built 1969

G-AWEP: Minicab (JB01 Standard) Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AWVG : Glosair Tourer :  Fenland 5/6/2021.

G-AXEI : Ward P45 Gnome – Breighton 3/6/2007

Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-AXGE : MS 880B Rallye Club : Fenland 24/4/2021.

G-AXGS – D62B Condor  – Woburn 17th August 2014.

G-AXIA : Beagle B121 Series 1 Pup : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AXIE : Beagle Pup Series 2 Pup : Eggington 18/8/2019.

G-AXJJ : Beagle B121 Series 2 Pup : Eggington 18/8/2019.

G-AXNP : Beagle B121 Pup Series 2 – Sywell 31/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AXNS : Beagle.B121 Pup Series 2 – East Kirkby 7/5/2019.

Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-AXOZ : Beagle B121 Series 1 Pup : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AXSC : Beagle B121 Pup Series 1 – Eggington 18/8/2019

G-AXTC : Pa-28- 140 Cherokee – North Coates 13/8/2017.

Sywell 2/9/2018.

North Coates 25/5/2019

G-AYCO : CEA DR360 Chevalier – Fenland 22/6/2019.

Fenland 24/5/2021.

Fenland 30/5/2021.

North Coates 18/7/2021.

G-AZEY : Beagle B121 Pup  150 series 2 –  Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-AZFA : Beagle B121 Pup series 2 – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-AZGF : Beagle B121 Pup 150 series 2 – Barton 10/9/2010

G-AZWS -Pa-28R -180 – Arrow – Fairford 15/7/2018.

G-BASP : Beagle B121 Pup series 1 – Sibson 31/5/2012.

G-BOKW : BO-208C Junior – North Coates 13/8/2017.

G-EEKY : Pa-28-140 Cherokee – Coningsby 5/8/2010.

G-FLYY : BAC 167 – 80 Strikemaster- Waddington 1/7/2007.

Waddington 29/6/2012.

G-FRAH :Falcon 20EW Cobham  – Coningsby 19/4/2011.

Coningsby  27/6/2012.

G-FRAP : Falcon 20EW – Cobham – Coningsby  13/8/2012.

G-FRAR : Falcon 20EW Cobham    Coningsby  17/4/2019

G-IBFF : Beech A23-34 Musketeer super III – Fenland 17/9/2017.

G-MASH : Bell 47G -4A  – Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-MLLE : DR220AB – Wickenby 21/6/2009

G-YULL : Pa-28-180 Cherokee – Sywell 31/8/2019

Built 1970

G-AWIV : TSR 3 : Wickenby 27/12/2016.

G-AXSG : Pa-28- 180 Cherokee – Wickenby 15/4/2018.

G-AYEF : Pa-28-180 Cherokee – Barton 25/1/2012.

G-AYUH : Pa-28-180 Cherokee – Fenland 1/6/2019.

Fenland 18/4/2021 :

G-AZCT : Beagle B121 Pup – 100 – Sibson 19/10/2008.

Sibson 31/5/2012.

G-BAXZ : Pa-28-140 Cherokee : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-BJXK : Fornier RF5 – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BLPF : Cessna FR172G : Fenland 4/4/2021 :

Fenland 5/6/2021.

Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-HSOO : Hughes 369HS – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

Old Warden 22/5/2021.

G-KIMB : CEA DR300/140 : Husbands Bosworth 7/7/2009.

G-LARK : Helton Lark 95 – Sherburn 22/4/2019.

Fenland 5/6/2021.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-OAJS : Pa- 39 Twin Comanche – – Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-RVRT : Pa-28- 140 Cherokee –  Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-WLAC : Pa-18-150 – Super Cub Wickenby 19/6/2011.

Built 1971

G-AVFH : DH121 Trident 2E – Forward Fuselage – BEA – London Colney 9/10/2019.

G-AWZK : DH121 Trident 3B – BEA –  Manchester 10/9/2010..

G-AWZK : DH121 Trident 3B – B.A – Cockpit section : Manchester Museum of Science & Industry 21/10/2010.

G-AXPG : Mignet HM293 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AYJR : Pa-28-140 Cherokee –

G-AYOZ : Cessna FRA 150L – Fenland 17/9/2017.

G-AYPG : Cessna F177RG :Turweston 20/6/2021.

Eggington 18/8/2019.

G-AYRG : Cessna F172K – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-AYTA : MS Rallye Club : : Manchester Museum of Science & Industry 21/10/2010.

G-AYUB : CEA DR253B Regent : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AYVO : Wallis WA-120 Srs 2 –  Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-AYYU : Beech C23 Sundowner 180 – Sturgate 3/2/019

G-AZHI : Glos Airtourer – 150 : Fenland 24/4/2021.

G-AZIJ : CEA DR360 Chevalier – Fenland 1/6/2019.

Fenland 30/5/2021.

Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-AZLH: Cessna F150L  – Sibson 31/5/2012.

G-BATV :PA-28 Cherokee 180 – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

G-EFJD : BO 209-160FV Maxsum – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-KMBB : SF25D Falke  – Hinton in the Hedges 10/7/2012.

G-ORAL HS 748 Cockpit section :Liverpool – Crowne Plaza Hotel & Apron 2/10/2012.

G-ORAL HS 748 Cockpit section : Avro Heritage Centre Woodford 8/3/2019 .

Built 1972

Cayley Glider Replica – BAPC 89 : Yorkshire 31/8/2012.

G-AZOA : Bolkow BO 209 Monsun : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AZPC : Slingsby T61C Falke : Sywell 4/9/2021

G-AZRA : Bolkow BO 209 Monsun : Wickenby 29/12/2019.

G-AZRM : Forniur RF5 –  Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-AZTF : Cessna F177RG – Eggington 8/8/2019.

G-AZTS : Cessna F172L : Fenland 11/7/2021.

G-AZUZ : Cessna FRA150L Aerobat- Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-BACE : Fournier RF5 – Sywell 31/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BACO : Cessna FRA 150L – Old Buckenham 27/5/2017.

G-BAHD : Cessna 182P – Wickenby 21/6/2009.

Wickenby 19/6/2011..

G-BALH : DR400/140B Major – Fenland 17/9/2017.

G-BALJ : CEA DR400/180 Regent – Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-BAPX : DR400/160 Chevalier – Wickenby 27/12/2016

Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BALH : DR400/140B Major – Fenland 17/9/2017.

G-BALJ : CEA DR400/180 Regent – Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-BAPX : DR400/160 Chevalier – Wickenby 27/12/2016

Sywell 31/8/2019.

Wickenby 12/10/2019

G-BYPN : MS880 Rally Club – Sturgate 2/10/2008.

Wickenby 27/12/2016.

G-BSTM : Cessna 172L :  Fenland 24/4/2021.

G-CITD : Fournir RF5 – Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-CZCZ : CAP 10 – Old Buckenham 27/5/2

G-DCVL : Standard Libelle 201 B – Kirton Airfield 21/4/2019.(Glider)

G-OELZ : Wassmer WA52 Europa – Wickenby – 21/4/2019.

G-ONCS : Nipper T.66 Series 3 – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-PHOR : Cessna FRA150L – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-XRED : Pitts S-1C Special – Wickenby 12/5/2019.

Built 1973

G-ARUL : Cosmic Wind- Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-AYSH : Taylor Monoplane – Fenland  22/6/2019. Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BAAD : Evans   VP-1 – Breighton 3/6/2007

Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-BAEO : Cessna F172M -Sherburn 22/4/2019.

Wickenby 28/12/2019.

G-BATN : Pa-23 -250 Aztec – Fairford 19/7/2009.

G-BAXY : Cessna F172M Skyhawk – Sywell 2/9/2018.

Fenland 30/5/2021.

G-BBCS : CEA DR400/140B Major- Wickenby 5/11/2017.

G-BBIF : Pa-23-250 Aztec – RAF Fairford 6/7/2012.

G-BBJY : Cessna F172M -Eggington 8/8/2019

G-BBKY : Cessna F150L – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-BBNI : Pa-34- 200 Seneca – Fenland 17/9/2017.Fenland 13/6/2021.

G-BBNJ : Cessna F150L : Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-BBNZ : Cessna F172M : Fenland 11/4/2021 :

Fenland 18/4/2021 :

Fenland 9/5/2021 :

Fenland 5/6/2021.

Fenland 3/4/2022.

G-BBPP : Pa- 28-180 Cherokee -Sherburn 22/4/2019.

Coningsby 23/9/2011.

G-BBTJ : Pa-23 250 Aztec -Wickenby  21/6/2009.

Wickenby  27/12/2016.

G-BBXW: Pa-28-151 Warrior -Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BFMH : Cessna 177B – North Coates 25/5/2019.

G-BGAX :PA-28-140 Cherokee – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

North Coates 6/1/2019.

G-BGLZ : Stits Platboy SA3A – Fenland 5/6/2021.

Fenland 11/7/2021.

North Coates 14/5/2022.

G-BPVO : Racer IIIM – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-CCZA : MS.894A Rallye Minerva – Sturgate 3/2/2019.

G-CIIR : Cessna FRA 150L – Wickenby 19/11/2017.

G-GFZG : Pa-28-140 Cherokee – Fenland 14/4/2019

G-ICDP : Cessna F150L : Fenland 3/4/2022.

G-LFSC : Pa-28-140 Cherokee – Old Buckenham 27/5/2018.

G-OKED : Cessna 150L – Wickenby 29/12/2019.

G-OMNI : Piper PA-28R-200-2 Arrow II : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-OSFS : Cessna F177G – Eggington 18/8/2019.

G-OTAM : Cessna 172M – Sywell 2/9/2018

Fenland 4/4/2021 :

G-PNIX : Cessna FRA150L – Wickenby 7/7/2019.

Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-PUPP : Beagle B121 Pup Srs 2 – Coningsby 15/6/2012.

G-RUES : Pierre Robin HR100/210 Safari II : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-RVRZ : Pa-27 -250 Aztec E -Liverpool 20/6/2012.

G-VIPX : Pa-31-350 Navajo – Liverpool 21/6/2012.

G-ZZEL : Gazelle AH1 – Cosford 10/6/2018.

D-ECUJ : Cessna FRA150L : Sywell 4/9/2021.

N30VT : Beech V35B Bonanza  : Sywell 4/9/2021.

Built 1974

G-BBJX : Cessna 150L – Breighton 12/5/2019.

Fenland 11/7/2021.

G-BCEE : Grumman AA-5 Traveller : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BCGJ : Pa-28-140 Cherokee :: Fenland 4/4/2021 :

G-BCJN : Pa-28-140 Cherokee : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-BCPN : Grumman AA5 Traveller – Wickenby 21/6/2009.

G-BCRR : Grumman AA-5B Tiger – Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-BCTI : Schleicher ASK 16 : Sywell 4/9/2021

G-BDFR : Fuji FA-200 – 160  -Sherburn 22/4/2019.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BEZI : Grumman AA-5 Traveller – Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-BOPD : Bede BD-4 – Breighton 12/5/2019.

North Coates 25/5/2019.

North Coates 18/7/2021.

Sywell 4/9/2021

G-BSTR : AA-5 Traveller – Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

North Coates 6/1/2019.

G-DIAT : Pa-28-140 Cherokee – Hinton in the Hedges 10/7/2012.

G-EHZT : Zlin Z.526F Trener Master : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-FRAF : Falcon 20EW Cobham – Fairford 19/7/2009.

Coningsby 3/7/2012.

G-HOON : Pitts S-1D – Manchester City Airport 16/11/2019.

G-IIIM : Starduster SA100 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-MABE : Cessna F150L – Gamston 22/12/2019.

G-MKAS : Pa-28-140 Cherokee – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-OPIC : Cessna FRA150L : Fenland 17/6/2021.

G-TYRE : Cessna F172M Skyhawk Wickenby 29/12/2019.  

G-VFAS : Pa-28R-200 : Fenland 9/5/2021

……………………………………………………………………………….

N39TA : Beech B24R Sierra 200 : Old Warden 22/5/2021.

Built 1975

G-AZHH : Cavalier SA.102-5 – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BCUJ : Cessna F150M: Built 1975 : Fenland 9/5/2021 :

G-BCUO : Bulldog – Cosford 10/6/2018.

Fairford 22/7/2019

G-BDIE : Rockwell Commander 112 : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-BDIG : Cessna 182P – Sturgate 2/10/2008.

G-BDOD : Cessna F150M – Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

G-CDNO : Westland Gazelle AH1 – Wickenby 19/11/2017.

G-KIMK : Partenavia P68B Victor : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-LUCK : Cessna F150M – Sywell  20/4/2012.

G-OBMW: Grumman AA-5 Traveller – Coningsby 22/8/2008.

G-TUGZ : CEA DR400/180R Remorqueur :  Fenland 30/5/2021.

G-YOGI : DR400/140B Major-  Sibson 31/5/2012.

G-ZERO : Grumman AA-5B Tiger :Turweston 20/6/2021.

Built 1976

G-CBEE :  PA-28R-200 Arrow – Eggington 18/8/2019.

G-BCYH : Cadet III Motor Glider – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BDAD : Taylor Monoplane : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BDNU : Cessna F172M — Wickenby 21/6/2009.

Wickenby 25/5/2019.

G-BDOG : BAe/Dukeries Bulldog 200 – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-BDTX : Cessna F150M   – Skegness 20/8/2017.

G-BDUM : Cessna F150M – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BECB : MS Rallye 100ST – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BEIA : Cessna FRA150M  – Sibson 31/5/2012.

G-BEMB : Cessna F172M Skyhawk – Sywell 3/8/2019.Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BENJ :Rockwell Commander 112B : Fenland 3/4/2022.

G-BFCT : Cessna TU206F Turbo Stationair : Sturgate 2/10/2008.

G-BHFK : Pa -28-151 Warrior :  Turweston 20/6/2021.

Fenland 11/7/2021.

G-BIHI : Cessna 172M – Fenland 17/9/2017.

G-BJDW : Cessna F172M Skyhawk : Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BKEV : Cessna F172M : Eggington 8/8/2019.

G-BNMB : Pa-28-151 Warrior  : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-BOIV : Cessna 150M – Fenland 17/8/2017.

G-BOVT : Cessna 150M- Sibson 31/5/2012.

G-BRNC : Cessna 150M – Gamston 22/12/2019

G-BSYW : Cessna 150M – Sibson 31/5/2012.

G-BXHH : AA-5A Cheetah – North Coates 25/5/2019.

G-BXHH : AA-5A Cheetah – Fenland 22/6/2019.

G-CKBD : KA6CR – Hinton in the Hedges 10/7/2012. (Glider)

G-DDJX : Grob G102 Aster CS – Kirton Airfield 2/4/2019 (Glider)

G-EHGF : Pa-28-181 Archer II : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-ERIC : Rockwell Commander 112TC – Wickenby 29/12/2019.

G-FAYE : Cessna F150M – Sibson 31/5/2012.

G-GDAC: AA-5A Cheetah –  Gamston 22/12/2019.Wickenby 29/12/2019.

G-IHXD : Cessna F150M – Manchester City Airport 16/11/2019.

G-MASF : Pa -28-181 Archer II :Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-OSII : Cessna 172N : Fenland 17/6/2021.

G-PSRT : Piper PA-28-151 Warrior : Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-SAPI : Pa-28-181 Archer II : Fenland 18/4/2021 :Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-TALG – Pa-28-151 Warrior – Wickenby 21/6/2009

G-TALH : PA-28-181 Archer II : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-VCUB : Piper Pa-18-150 Mod – Fenland 5/6/2021.

———————————————————————————————-

Built 1977

(BAPC.175) : Volmer VJ-23 Swingwing : Manchester Museum of Science & Industry 21/10/2010.

(BAPC.183) : Zurowski ZP.1 Helicopter : Newark Air Museum

G-EBJI : Hawker Cygnet Replica : Old Warden 22/5/2021.

G-BEVT : Aurigny : BN2 – Mk 111 Trislander Imperial War Museum Duxford.

G-BDGB : Minicab (JB01 Standard) : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BDJD : Jodel D112  – Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-BEKO : Cessna F182Q Skylane – Sherburn 22/4/2019

G-BEOL  : Shorts Skyvan 3M – Fairford 15/7/2018.

G-BEUP : CEA DR400/180 Regent : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BEZL : Pa-31- Navajo – Sywell 20/4/2012.

G-BEZP : Pa-32-300 Cherokee 6 – Sywell 14/5/2014.

G-BFGL : Cessna FA152 – Fenland 17/9/2017.

Fenland 14/4/2019.Fenland 22/6/2019.

Fenland 8/2/2020Fenland 5/6/2021.

G-BFGZ : Cessna FRA 150M : Fenland 18/4/2021 :

G-BFHU : Cessna F152 – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-BFIG : Cessna FR172K – Barton  25/1/2012.

G-BFIU : Reims Cessna FR172K : Fenland 10/4/2022.

G-BFMG :Pa-28-161 Warrior II – Sywell 14/5/2014.

G-BGHF : WG30 -100 – 60 – Helecopter Museum – Weston super Mare.

G-BHLX : AA5B Tiger – Sywell 2/9/2018.Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BMPC : Pa-28-181 Archer II :  Fenland 11/7/2021.

G-BNRP : Pa-28A Cherokee Archer II – Cosford 10/6/2018.

G-BOHJ : Cessna 152 – Wickenby 5/11/2017 

G-BOLY : Cessna 172N – Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-BPAF : Pa-28-161 Warrior II – Sywell/8/Aug 2019.

G-BPVK : Varga 2150A Kachina -Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BRNK : Cessna 152 – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-BSUW : Pa-34- 200T Seneca II – Fenland 17/9/2017.

Fenland 1/6/2019.

G-BTGZ : : Pa-28-181 Archer II : Fenland 3/4/2022.

G-BXEX : Pa-28-181 Archer II : Fenland 4/4/2021.

Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-BZBZ : Jodel D9 : Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-DHTG : Grob G102 Astir CS – Kirton Lindsey 7/10/2017. (Glider)

G-FIZZ : Piper Pa-28-161 Warrior II : Fenland 5/6/2021

G-HOWI : Cerssna F172Q Skylane – Sherburn 22/4/2019

G-LADS : Commander 114 :  Fenland 5/6/2021.

G-OBMS : Cessna F172N – Wickenby 26/1/2019.

G-OBMS : Cessna F172N – Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-OBMS : Cessna F172N : Fenland 24/4/2021.

G-OKEN : Piper Pa-28R-201T Turbo Arrow III  Fenland 5/6/2021.

G-OOLE : Cessna 172M -Sherburn 22/4/2019

G-ORRG : DR400/180 Regent  Sywell 31/8/2019

G-SABA : Pa-28R-201T  Turbo Arrow III. – Sherburn 22/4/2019.Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-TSGA : Pa-28R -201 Arrow III –  Sywell 2/9/2018

Sywell 4/9/2021

G-TVGC : KG Janus – Kirton Lindsey 7/10/2017. (Glider)

G-WIZZ : Agusta AB206B Jet Ranger II : Sywell 4/9/2021.

N901B : Sa-341G Gazelle – Breighton 12/5/2019.

>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

Built 1978

“BAPC 130” : Blackburn Mercury Monoplane 1911 Replica : Yorkshire Air Museum 31/8/2012.

G-BCWH : Practavia -Sprite –  Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BFIP : Wallbro Monoplane Replica : c/n WA-1 : Old Warden 22/5/2021.

——————————————————————————

G-BFMK : Cessna FA152 – Wickenby 5/11/2017.

G-BFTC : PA-28R-201T Turbo Arrow III – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

Fenland 5/6/2021.

G-BFTH : Cessna F172N – -Wickenby 21/6/2009.

G-BFUB : Pa-32RT – 300 Lance II. – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BFZD : Cessna FR182 Skylane RG :Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BGAA :Cessna 152 : Fenland 9/5/2021 :

G-BGCO :Pa-44 -180 Seminole – Coningsby 27/6/2012

G-BGRR : Pa-38-112 Tomahawk – Hinton in the Hedges 10/7/2012.

G-BNKI : Cessna 152 – Fairford 15/7/2018.

G-BNMC : Cessna152  – Eggington 18/8/2019.

G-BOKX : Pa-28-161 Warrior II : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-BRBI : Cessna 172N – Coningsby 26/1/2012

G-BRUX : Pa-44-180 Seninole-

G-BTCE : Cessna 152 : North Coates 17/7/2021.

G-BTFO : PA-28 – 161 Warrior II – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

G-BTNV : PA-28-161 Warrior II – Wickenby 19/6/2011.

Manchester City Airport 16/11/2019.

Fenland 30/5/2021.

G-BXOX : AA5A Cheetah : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-BZPG : Beech C24 Musketeer Super R – Fenland 17/9/2017.

Fenland 22/4/2021.

Fenland 11/7/2021. 

G-CBOR : Cessna F172N – Barton 10/9/2010.

G-CLNA : Cessna 152 : Fenland 11/7/2021.

G-CSIX : Pa-32-300 Cherokee Six : Hinton in the Hedges 10/7/2012.

G-DACF : Cessna 152 – Eggington 18/8/2019.

G-DUVL : Cessna F172N – Coningsby 26/1/2012.

G-EKOS : Cessna FR182 – Sturgate  – 3/2/2019.

Sherburn 22/4/2019

Fenland 24/4/2021.

G-EYES : Cessna 402C Air Atlantique : Coningsby 6/2/2008

G-FNLD : Cessna 172N : Fenland 17/9/2017.

Fenland 1/6/2019.

Fenland 8/2/2020

G-GUYS : Pa-34 200T Seneca : Coningsby 9/5/2007.

G-LFSN : Pa-38-112 Tomahawk : Liverpool 21/6/2012.

G-LICK : Cessna 172N – Sibson 31/5/2012.

G-PDSI : Cessna 172N Skyhawk – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-RATE : Gulfstream AA5A Cheetah : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-RJMS : Pa-28R-201 Arrow III – Wickenby 19/6/2011.

G-RVRF : Pa-38 -112 Tomahawk – Barton 10/9/2010.

G-RVRM : Pa-38-112 Tomahawk – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-SELB : PA-28-161  Warrior II – Wickenby 26/12/2016.

G-SKYE : Cessna TU206G Turbo Stationair- Hinton in the Hedges 10/7/2012.

G-VIPY : Pa-31-350 Navajo – Coningsby 11/2/2008.  

>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

Built 1979

BAPC.149/Short S.27 Replica FAAM Yeovilton .

G-BGGP : Cessna F152 – Sywell 14/5/2014.

G-BGNT : Cessna F152 – Conington 1/4/2018.

G-BGOG : Pa-28-161 Warrior II : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-BGPJ : PA-28 – 161 Warrior II – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

G-BGRE : Beech 200 : Manchester 25/2/2013.

G-BGXS : Piper Pa-28-236 Dakota : Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-BHAW : Cessna F172N  – Breighton 3/6/2007.

G-BKAS : Pa-38-112 Tomahawk – Hinton in the Hedges 10/7/2012.

G-BMFD : Pa-23 -25o Aztec  – Coningsby 21/8/2011.

G-BNKS : Cessna 152 -Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BNST : Cessna 172N : Wickenby 27/12/2016.

Wickenby 28/12/2019.

Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-BOIX : Cessnas 172N -Sywell 2/9/2018.

Fenland 31/3/2019.

Fenland 4/4/2021 :G-BONZ : Beech V35B Bonanza :

G-BPBJ : Cessna 152 – Whaley Farm – New York 24/2/2018.

G-BPMB : Maule M5-235C – Breighton 3/6/2007.

G-BPTU : Cessna 152  – Sibson 31/5/2012.

G-BTII : AA-5B Tiger – Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-BTVX : Cessna 152 – Sturgate 3/2/2019.

Gamston 22/12/2019.

G-BUJP : Pa-28 -161 Warrior II – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BUNC : PZL-104 WILGA 35A  Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BVLT : 7GCBC Citabria – Breighton 3/6/2007

G-CCYS : Cessna F182Q  – Gamston 2/10/2008.

G-CDMY : Pa-28-161 Warrior II – Sywell 2/9/2018.                                

Sywell 31/8/2019

G-ECGC : Cessna F172N – Sibson 31/5/2019.

Fenland 17/9/2017.

Fenland 22/6/2019

G-EDGI : PA-28-161 Warrior II : RAF Coningsby 24/6/2021.

Fenland 7/5/2022 .

G-EEGU : Pa-28- 161 Warrior II : Wickenby 19/11/2017.

G-GBVN : CEA DR400/180 Regent : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-GMOX : Cessna 152 – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-HART : Cessna 152 (Tail Dragger Conv) – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-HUBB : Partenavia P68B  Liverpool  20/6/2012.

G-LBRC : Pa-28RT-201 Cherokee Arrow IV – Sturgate 3/2/2019.

G-LFSR : Pa-28RT – 201 Arrow IV -Liverpool 20/6/2012.

G-MGMM : Pa 18-150 Super Cub – Wickenby 11/9/2011

G-OAHC : Beech F33C Bonanza : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-OCAM : Gulfstream AA-5A Cheetah : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-OJCW PA-32RT-300 Cherokee Lance II – Coningsby 26/1/2012.

G-OLFG : Socata TB10 Tobago – Eggington 18/8/2019. (Wreck)

G-ONPA : Pa-31-350 -RAF  Fairford  6/7/2012.

G-ROLY : Cessna F172N Skyhawk – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-RUIA : Cessna F172N – Wickenby 19/6/2011.

G-RUIA : Cessna F172N – Sywell 2/9/ 2018.

G-VICC : Pa-28-161 Warrior II : Turweston

This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is 99156577_680121872565988_888847068204892160_n2-705x397.jpg

G-ZOOL : Cessna FA152 – Turweston 5/7/2012

G-ZOOL : Cessna FA152 – Turweston 20/6/2021

>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

N666GA : Grumman AA-5B Tiger : Sywell 4/9/2021.

N2943D : Piper Pa-32RT-201 Arrow IV : Sywell 4/9/2021.

>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

Built 1980

G-BHDE : Socata TB10 Tobago : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-BHLE : CEA DR400/180 Regent : Built 1980 : Fenland 4/4/2021 :

Fenland 11/4/2021:

Fenland 11/4/2021:

Fenland 9/5/2021 :

Fenland 30/5/2021.

Fenland 11/7/2021.

Fenland 18/7/2021.

Fenland 3/4/2022.

G-BHSB : Cessna 172N : Built 1980 : Fenland 18/4/2021 :

Fenland 10/4/2022.

G-BHWA : Cessna F152 – Wickenby 21/6/2009.

Wickenby 27/12/2016.

G-BHWB : Cessna F152 – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

Wickenby 5/11/2017.

G-BHXB : Bulldog 1210 – North Coates 25/5/2019.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BHZS : Bulldog 1210 – Eggington 18/8/2019.

G-BIAC : M.S Rally 235E – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BJXZ : Cessna 172N – Sywell 2/9/2018.Sywell 31/8/2019

G-BLHW : Varga 2150A Kichina : Fenland 11/4/2021 :

G-BMCV : Cessna F152 – Netherthorpe – 22/12/2019.

G-BNKE : Cessna 172N : Fenland 5/6/2021. 

G-BOHO: PA-28-161 Cherokee Warrior II : Fenland 30/5/2021.

G-BOYB : Cessna A152- Sibson 31/5/2012.

G-BRNN : Cessna 152 – Wickenby 26/1/ 2019

Wickenby 3/2/2019.

G-BRRP : Pitts S-1S : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BUFG : Slingsby T61F Venture T1 – Hinton in the Hedges 10/7/2012.

G-BUFY : Pa-28-161 Warrior II – Sturgate 2/10/2008.

G-BUJB : Slingsby T61F Venture T2 : Wears RAF .Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BXRC : CAP 10B – Fenland 17/9/2017.

Fenland 22/6/2019

G-BYEE : Mooney M20K – Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BYHI : Pa-28-161 Warrior II : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-CBPY : Yak 52  – Breighton 3/6/2007.

G-CFCI : Cessna F172N – Eggington 8/8/2019.

G-DKTA : Pa-28-236 Dakota : Fenland 3/4/2022.

G-CMDA : Douglas DC-10 Cockpit Section – Preserved Manchester Airport.

G-EFBP : Cessna R172K Hawk XP – Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-EGBJ : Pa-28-161 Warrior II : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-EGIL : Christen Eagle II : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-FITZ : Cessna 335  – Gamston 2/10/2008.

G-FLAV : Pa-28-161-Warrior II : Fenland 14/4/2021 :

Fenland 18/4/2021 :

Fenland 24/4/2021.

G-GCCL : Beech 76 Dutchess – Conington 1/4/2018.

G-GCIY : CEA  DR400/140B – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

G-HELA : SOCATA TB10 Tobago – Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-HIPE : SNS-7 Hiperbipe : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-IFLP : Pa-34-200T – Seneca II – Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-IJOE : Pa-28RT –201T Turbo Cherokee Arrow IV – Sturgate 3/2/2019.

G-OBSR : Partenavia P68 Observer –  Liverpool 20/6/2012.

G-OCFD : Bell 206B Jet Ranger : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-SLEA : Cap 10B – Fenland 11/7/2021.

G-WVIP : Beech 200 Super King Air – Coningsby 5/2/2008.

>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>

D-KROX : Grob G109B : Sywell 4/9/2021.

Built 1981

G-BDTB : Evans VP-1 series 2 – Sturgate /2/2019.

G-BIGP : Benson B8 – Helicopter Museum Weston Super Mare.

G-BIOK : Cessna F152 – Sturgate 3/2/2019.

G-BITH : Cessna F152 – Eggington 18/8/2019.

G-BIZF : Reims Cessna F172P Skyhawk : Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-BIZG : Cessna F152 -Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-BJAD : Clutton Fred Srs 1 – Newark Air Museum

G-BJBW : Piper PA-28-161 Warrior II : Sywell 4/9/2021

G-BJHB : Mooney M20J – Coningsby 9/5/2007.

G-BKGW: Cessna F152 : Fenland 9/5/2021 :

G-BKKN : Cessna 182R : Fenland 24/4/2021.

North Coates 17/7/2021. 

Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-BMHT : Pa-28RT- 301 Turbo Arrow IV – Fenland 17/9/2017

G-BNHK : Cessna 152 – Eggington 8/8/2019.

G-BNME : Cessna 152 : Wickenby 12/10/2019.

Wickenby 29/12/2019.

G-BOFM : Cessna 152- Sibson 31/5/2012..

G-BOZI : Pa-28-181 Warrior II – Conington 1/4/2018.

G-BPWS : Cessna 172P : Sywell 2/9/2018.Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BRVL : Pitts S-1C- Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BSEY : Beech A36 Bonanza : Sywell 4/9/2021

G-BTUK : Pitts S-2A – Wickenby 19/11/2017.

Wickenby 12/5/2019.Wickenby 7/7/ 2019.

G-BXFE : CAP 10B – Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sywell 31/8/2019

G-CBOZ : Yak 52 – Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

G-CIBO : Cessna 180K Skywagon – Duxford 5/6/2019.

G-CLAC : Piper PA-28-161 Warrior II : Old Warden 9/6/2019.

G-CLAC : Piper PA-28-161 Warrior II : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-EFVS : Wassamer Wa-52 Europa : Fenland 4/4/2021 :

G-FRJB – Sheriff  SA-1 – East Midlands Aircraft Park 20/4/2012.

G-GPAT : Beech 76 Dutchess – Sywell 31/8/2019.

Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-MBBZ : Volmer VJ-24W – Newark Air Museum.

G-ODAC : Cessna F152 : Eggington 18/8/2019 :

G-OPST : Cessna 182R Skylane : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-PIII : Pitts S-1D – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-TAPS : Pa-28RT -201T : Fenland 9/5/2021 :

Built 1982

G-BGFJ : Jodel D9 – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BJYD : Cessna F152 – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BJZN : Slingsby T67A Firefly – Breighton 3/6/2007

Wickenby 27/12/2016.

Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-BKBN : TB-10 Tobago – Sturgate 2/10/2008.

G-BKCE : Cessna 172P : Fenland 5/6/2021.

G-BRPV : Cessna 152 – Sturgate 2/10/2008.

G-BYMJ : Cessna 152 – Sywell 14/5/2014.

G-CDON : Pa-28-161 Warrior II – Fenland 1/6/2019

G-ECMK : Pa-18-150 Super Cub – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-IIDY : Pitts S2B – Sywell 31/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-KITI : Pitts S-2E – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-LACB : Pa-28-161 Warrior II – Barton 16/11/2019.

G-LONE : Bell 206L-1 Long Ranger : Skegness 20/8/2018.

G-MBUE : MBA Tiger Cub 440 : Newark Air Museum .

Newark Air Museum .

G-MBVE : Highway Skytrike : Newark Air Museum.

Newark Air Museum.G-MJCF : Maxair Hummer : Newark Air Museum .

Newark Air Museum.

G-MJDW : Eipper Quiksilver MX : Newark Air Museum.

Newark Air Museum

G-MJXE: Mainair Tri- Flyer : Manchester Museum of Science & Industry 21/10/2010.

G-NJOY : Pa -28-181 Archer II -Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-OEGL : Christian Eagle II – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-OPWS : Mooney M20K : . Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-PATN :  SOCATA TB10 Tobago – Sturgate 2/10/2008.

G-POWL : Cessna 182R : Cold Warden 9/6/2019.

G-SCAN : Wallis WA116/100/R – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-ZBEN : Yak 52 :c/n 822708 :North Coates 9/1/2022.

Built 1983

G-BKPG : Luscombe P3 Rattler Strike  : Pr Newark Air Museum.

G-BKVG : SF25E SuperFalke -Sywell 2/9/2018

G-BWWW: BAE Jetstream 31 – Coningsby 20/12/2017.

G-CHLV : ASW 19B – Sywell 14/5/2019.  (Glider)

G-CMAK : Cessna 152 : Built 1983 : Fenland 9/5/2021 :

Fenland 5/6/2921.Fenland 17/6/2021.

Fenland 3/4/2022.

Fenland 10/4/2022.

Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-GDKR: DR400/140B Major – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-GURU : Pa-28-161 Warrior II – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-IIII : Pitts S-2B – Barton 10/9/2010.

G-JEAO : BAe 146 – Fuselage London Colney 9/10/2019.

G-LOVB : BAe Jetstream 31 : Coningsby 31/5/2007.

G-MAGG : Pitts S-1E – Sherburn 22/4/2019

G-NFLA : BAe Jetstream 31 – Fairford 22/7/2019.

G-NIKE : Pa-28-181 Archer II : Fenland 3/4/2022.

G-OMAO :SOCOTA TB20 Trinidad – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-PITZ  : Pitts S-2A – Coningsby 29/6/2007.

G-RATV : Pa-28RT-201T Turbo Arrow IV – Sywell 31/8/2019.

Built 1984

G-BLKU : Colt 56-S6 Hot Air Balloon : Manchester Museum of Science & Industry 21/10/2010.

G-BKTZ : T67M Firefly – Breighton 12/5/ 2019.

G-BPOM : Pa-28-161 Warrior II : Wickenby 17/9/2011.

G-BRZX : Pitts S-1S  – Breighton 3/6/2007.

G-BWND : Cessna 152 – Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

G-CIUH : Cessna 152 – Wickenby 19/11/2017.

G-DEXA : Grob G103A Twin II Aaco – Kirton Lindsey 7/10/2017.(Glider)                    

Kirton Lindsey 21/4/2019.(Glider)

G-DJJA : Pa-28-181 Archer II : Fenland 3/4/2022.

G-ELZN : Pa-28-161 Warroir II – Old Buckenham 27/5/2018

G-JONZ : Cessna 172P : Tollerton 31/5/2013.

G-KDIX : Jodel D9 – Barton 10/9/2010.

G-MMUL: Ward EIJ E47 – Breighton 12/5/2019

G-OSEA : BN-2B-26 Islander – Sturgate 3/2/2019.

G-SKYC : Slingsby T67M Firefly – Wickenby 19/6/2011.

G-SIIE : Pitts S-2B – Wickenby 21st June 2009.

……………………………………………………………………………………………

N51AH : Piper Pa-32RT-301 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

Built 1985

G-BMCV : Cessna 152 – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

G-BOLU : Robin R3000-120 -Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BXSP : Grob G109B – Sywell 31/8/2019.Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-CBLY : Grob G109B : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-CBMI : Yak 52 – Little Gransden 27/8/2017. wears Soviet air Force markings.

G-JBRD : Mooney M20K : Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-PEKT : SOCATA TB20 Trinidad  – Sherburn 22/4/2019.

Built 1986

G-BGPI : Plumb – BGP-1 – Sywell 31/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BLMN : Rutan Long-Ez : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BLVI : T-67M -II Firefly – Spanhoe Lodge – 10t/6/2007.

G-BMHL : Wittman W8 Tailwind-Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BMWF: ARV1 Super 2 (Modified) : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BPUA : EAA Biplane – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BTXG : BAe Jetstream 31 – Highland Airways – Coningsby 27/3/2007.

G-CELH : Boeing 737- 33 -Jet2  Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-CELI : Boeing 737- 33 -Jet2  Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-CELK : Boeing 737- 33 -Jet2  Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-CELY : Boeing 737-377 Jet2 – Manchester 20/6/2012.

G-FPLE : Beech 200 Super King Air  – Coningsby 6/3/2007.   

G-MNRT : Aviasud Sirocco 377GB : Newark Air Museum.

G-MNXX : Shadow Series CD – North Coates 25/5/2019.

G-OTAL : ARV Super 2 – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-SEXE : SF25C Falke – North Coates 16/1/2019.

G-ZVKO : Edge 360 – Breighton 12/5/2019.

Built 1987

G-BLAF : V-Star SA900 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BLMW : Nipper T.66 RA45 Series 3 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BNDT : Colibra MB2   – Breighton 3/6/2007.

G-BNOH : Pa-28-161 Warrior II -Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-BNOJ : Pa-28-161 Warrior II – RAF Fairford 19/7/2009.

G-BNON :PA-28-161 Warrior II : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BNOP : Pa-28-161 Warrior II – RAF Fairford 19/7/2009.

G-BOCU : Pa-34 220T Seneca III – Sturgate 3/2/2019.

G-BODB : PA-28-161 Warrior II – North Coates 6/1/2019.

Sherburn 22/4/2019

G-BONW : Cessna 152 – Wickenby 21/6/2009.

Manchester City Airport 16/11/2019.

G-BOYF : S-76B Spirit : Duxford 28/1/2013.

G-BXJB : Yak 52 – Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

G-CCYO : Christian Eagle  II- Breighton 3/6/2007.

G-CELC : Boeing 737-33  Jet2 – Manchester 25/2/2013.

G-CELD : Boeing 737-33  Jet2 – Manchester 20/6/2012.                                       

Manchester 8/8/2012.

G-CELO : Boeing 737- 33A Jet2  Manchester 20/6/2012.

G-CGGO :DR400/180 -Regent : Wickenby 19/11/2017.                                    

Breighton 12/5/2019.          

North Coates 25/5/2019.

Fenland 22/6/2019. 

North Coates 18/7/2021.

Fenland 10/4/2022 :  

G-DAJB : Boeing 757- 2T7 – Monarch – Manchester 10/9/2010.

G-FTIL : DR400/180 Regent – Coningsby 14/3/2007.Little Gransden 27/8/2017. 

G-IIGI : Vans RV-4 -Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

G-JURA : BAe Jetstream 31 – Coningsby 6/3/2007.

G-KENZ : Rutan Vari-Eze : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-LSAH : Boeing 757-21B – Jet 2 – Manchester 10/9/2010.

Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-LSAI : Boeing 757 – Jet 2 – Manchester 20/6/2012.

Manchester 8/8/2012

G-MTHT : Shadow Series CD – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-MTJT : Gemini Flash II – Brookfield Airstrip 7/7/2019 .

G-MVCR : Pegasus XL-Q – Wickenby 21/6/2009.

G-ROMP : Extra EA230H – Breighton 3/6/2007.Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-USUK : Colt 2500A “Virgin Atlantic Flyer” Gongola – Imperial War Museum Duxford.

G-XTRA : Extra EA230  – Breighton 3/6/2007.Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

Built 1988

G-BVOS : Europa – Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-CBLZ : Rutan Long Eze – Sywell 2/9/2018

G-CELE : Boeing 737- 33 Jet2  Manchester 20/6/2012.

G-CELG : Boeing 737- 377 Jet2 – Manchester 8/8/2012.Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-LSAA : Boeing 757-236 -Jet2 – Manchester 20/6/2012. 

G-MONK : Boeing 757 -2T7 – Monarch – Manchester 20/6/2014. 

G-MONL : Boeing 757 – 3y0 – Monarch – Gatwick 9/6/2007.  

G-MTTZ : XL-Q – Sutton Meadows 1/6/2019.

G-MTUD : TST Mk 1 – Wickenby 21/6/2009.  

G-MUSO: Rutan Long-Ez : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-MVDF : TST Mk1 – Sutton Meadow 1/6/2019.

G-MVGK : Chaser S – Wickenby 26/12/2016. 

G-MVJU : Pegasus XL-Q – Wickenby 26/12/2016.

G-MVKV : Mainair XL-Q- B0ston Wiberton Fen 7/4/2013.

G-MVUP : Aviasud Mistral – Wickenby 26/12/2016.

Sutton Meadows 1/6/2019.

G-MYSL : Minstral – North Coates 13/8/2018.

Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-SACT : PA-28 – 161 Cadet – Wickenby 26/12/2016.

G-SIXT : Pa-28- 161 Warrior II – Sywell 14/5/2014.

G-YPSY : Anderson BA4B : Fenland

Sywell 4/9/2021.

Built 1989

G-XYAK : Yak 52 – Little Gransden 27/8/2017. – Soviet Air Force camo markings

.………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

G-BMRH : Boeing 757-236F – DHL – RAF Fairford 6/7/2012.

G-BRBK : DR400/180 Regent : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BRNM : Leopard –  Bagington 1/9/2011

G-BULG : Vans RV-4 :Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-FCLG :Boeing  757-28A Thomas Cook  – Gatwick 9/6/2007.

G-GHZJ : TB9 Tampico : Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-GULZ : Christian Eagle II – Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

G-HAIG : Long- Eze – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-JBDH :DR400/180 – Netherthorpe 22/12/2019.

Fenland 5/6/2021.

G-JUFS : TB 9 Tampico – Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-MERF : Grob G115A – Coningsby 15/6/2012.

G-MONS : A300B4-605R – Monarch – Manchester 10/9/2010

G-MVEN : Shadow CD (Modified SS) –  Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-MWIB : Minstral – B0ston Wiberton Fen 29/5/2012.

B0ston Wiberton Fen 7/4/2013.

G-OAVB : Boeing 757-23A  Astraeus – Gatwick 9/6/2007 .

G-OSHL : Robinson R22 Beta : Sywell 4/9/2021

G-PBEL : Shadow Series DD – Wickenby 26/12/2016.

G-RAFB : Grob G115 – Sturgate 2/10/2008.

G-TYAK : Yak 52 – Breighton 3/6/2007.

Built 1990

G-ACSR :(BAPC 216) : DH88 Comet FSM : London Colney 20/10/2019.

G-BFID : Taylor Titch – Husbands Bosworth 7/7/2009.

G-BKCV : AcroSport 2 – Sywell 2/9/2018.

Wickenby 7/7/2019.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-EAGA : Sopwith Dove Replica : Old Warden 1/4/2018.

Old Warden 22/5/2021 :

G-BPYJ : Wittman W8 Tailwind – Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-CFXD : Centrasir 101A Pegase  – Sywell 31/8/2019. (Glider)

G-CFXO : PZL-Bielsko   SZD-50-3 Puchacz – Husbands Bosworth 7/7/2009. (Glider)

G-DEEZ : Denny Kitfox 3 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-EXTR : Extra EA260 – Breighton 3/6/2007

G-FLYG -Slingsby T-67C Firefly – Breighton 3/6/2007.

G-GFFG : Boeing 737-505 British Airways – Gatwick 9/6/2007.

G-HFCF : Socata TB20 Trinidad : Sywell 4/9/2021

G-GKUE : Socata TB9 Tampico : Wickenby 28/12/2019.

G-INTV : AS355F-2 – Ecureuil II – Coningsby 5/6/2019 -BBC News .

G-LSAJ : Boeing 757- 204 Jet2 – Manchester 8/8/2012

Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-MHCM: Enstrom 280FX Shark : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-ROTS : Streak Shadow : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-RVEE : Vans RV-6A -Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-TFRB : Mainair 532 Elite Sport (Modified) – Elvington 31/8/2012.

G-TRIN : Socata TB20 Trinidad – Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

G-YMFC : Waco YMF – Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

G-YOTS : Yak 52 : c/n 9010308 : Old Warden 22/5/2021 : Soviet Air Force markings.

Built 1991

G-BDFB : Currie Wot  – Fenland 17/9/2017.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BMTU : PittsS-1E – Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-BTTY : Denny Kitfox Mk II – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

G-BUVR : Aviat Husky A-1 : Fenland 13/6/2021.

G-CGDX : Discus CS – Husbands Bosworth 7/7/2009. (Glider)

G-EFIZ : Pitts S-2B – Sywell 31st Aug 2019.

G-ELSR : Robin DR400/180R Remorqueur – Turweston 20/6/2021.

G-GLUC : Vans RV-6 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-POWC : Boeing 737-33A – Titan : Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-SAHI : Trigo Mills SAH 1 (Modified) : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-TYPH : BAe 146 – 200 – BAe – RAF Fairford 6/7/2012.

G-WIGY : Pitts S-1S Special : Wickenby 28/12/2019.

…………………………………………………………………………………………………….

OY-CYZ : Christensen OPUS -3 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

Built 1992

“No.6” (G-CAMM): Hawker Cygnet Replica : Old Warden 22/5/2021.

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

G-BTNW: Rands S6-ESA Coyote II- North Coates 6/1/2019.

G-BUCO : Air Camper – Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BUEC : Vans RV-6 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BVAH : Kitfox MK3 – Sywell 14/5/2014.

G-BYLS : Bebe BD-4 – Sywell 31/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-CGXL : CEA DR400/180 – Regent Wickenby 5/11/2017.

G-CHEG : LAK-12 – Kirton Airfield 21/4/2019. (Glider)

G-CHFH : PZL-Bielsko  SZD-50-3 – Kirton Airfield 21/4/2019. (Glider) .

G-DBLA : Boeing 767-35E – First Choice – Manchester 10/9/2010.

G-DOCT : Boeing 737-436  British Airways – Gatwick 9/6/2007.

G-DOCW : Boeing 737-436  British Airways – Manchester 25/3/2013.

G-ISPH : Bell 206B Jet ranger III – Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-JMAC : BAe Jetstream 4100 : Liverpool – Crowne Plaza Hotel & Apron 2/10/2012

G-LSAC : Boeing 757- 204 Jet2 – Manchester 8/8/2012

G-OBMP : Boeing 737-3Q8 – BMI Baby – Manchester 10/9/2010.

G-PJLO : Boeing 767- 35E – First Choice – Manchester 20/6/2012.

G-YURO : Europa 001 – PR Elvington 31/8/2012.

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

OE-CTO : Brändli BX-2 Cherry : Sywell 4/9/2021.

Built 1993

G-LCGL : Comper CLA7 Swift Replica – Breighton 12/5/2019.

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

G-CCLT : Powershoot Kestrel : Newark Air Museum

G-BUTD : Vans RV-6- Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BUTG : CH 601HD (Modified) – Wickenby 19/6/2011.

G-BUUB: Slingsby T-67 Firefly – Middle Wallop 10/7/2009.

G-BVCL : Rans S6-116 Super Coyote : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BYAK : Boeing 757- 204 – Thompson – Gatwick 9/6/2007

G-CBGC : TB-10 Tobago – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-CCXX : AA-5B Tiger – Sturgate 3/2/2019.

G-CDDP : Laser Z230 – Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-CDKA – Saab 2000 – Eastern – RAF Fairford 19/7/ 2009.

G-DOCZ : Boeing 737-436 British Airways – Gatwick 9/6/2007. 

G-GDRV : Vans RV-6 – Sywell 31/8/2019.G-LADZ : Enstrom 480 – Barton 10/9/2010.

G-LSAM :Boeing 757- 204 Jet2 – Manchester 8/8/2012

G-MAJG : Jetstream 41 Eastern – Coningsby 15/5/2012.

G-MAJI : Jetstream 41 Eastern – Coningsby 16/5/2012.

G-MYJD : RANS S6-ESD (Modified)- Breighton 12/5/2019.

G-MYNB : Pegasus Quantum 15 – Wickenby 26/12/2016

G-OOBJ : Boeing 757-2b7 Thompson – Manchester 8/8/2012.

G-OOBJ : Boeing 757-2b7 First Choice – Gatwick 9/6/2007

G-OOCP : TB10 Tobago – North Coates 6/1/2019.

G-RVJL : Vans RV-6 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-VSKY : A330-343 – Virgin : Manchester 25/2/2013.

G-YAKJ : Yak 18T – Sywell 2/9/2018.

Built 1994

.…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

G-BDAG : Taylor Monoplane : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BRGW : Minicab (JB01 Standard) : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BVDC : Vans RV-3- Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BVFA : Rans S10 Sakota : Wickenby 29/12/2019.

G-BVIK : Maule MXT-7-180 Star Rocket  Fenland 30/5/2021.

G-BYAT : Boeing 757 -205 – Thompson  – Manchester 25/2/2013.

G-BYAU : Boeing 757 -205 – Thompson  – Gatwick 9/6/2007.

G-CIFC : TB200 Tobago XL – Sturgate 3/2/2019.

G-DAJC : Boeing 757- 2T7 – Thomas Cook – Manchester 20/6/2014..

G-EGAG : TB20 Trinidad – Sherburn 22/4/2019

G-FCLJ :Boeing 757-28A Thomas Cook – Manchester 20/6/2012.

G-HBOS : SF25C  Falke – Husbands Bosworth 7/7/2009.

G-IIFM : Edge 360 – Wickenby 19/6/2011.

G-LINE : AS355N : Fairford 18/7/2007.

G-LSAN : Boeing 757- 204 Jet2 – Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-MYKZ : Team Minimax 91 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-MYOA : Rans S6 – ESD Coyote II – Wickenby 26/12/2016.

G-MYPY : Pegasus Quantum 15 – Boston Wiberton Fen 7/4/2013.

G-MYRS : Pegasus Quantum 15 – Wickenby 26/12/2006..

G-MYRS : Pegasus Quantum 15 – Wickenby 5/11/2017

G-ORVE : Vans RV-6- Sywell 2/9/2018..

G-ORVE : Vans RV-6 – Sywell 31/8/2019.

Fenland 11/7/2021.

G-OSKP : Enstrom 480 – Barton 10/9/2010.

G-PURL : Pa-32R-301 Saratoga II HP –  Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-SDII : AS350C Ecureuil -Sherburn 22/4/2019.

Built 1995

G-EMJA : Bucker Jungmann Replica : Sherburn 22/4/2019.

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………

G-BRZD : HAPI Cygnet SF-2A – Fenland 11/7/2021.

G-BSDD : Kitfox MK2 – Wickenby 19/6/ 2011.

G-BUPR : Jodel D18 : Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BUSR : Pulsar – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-BUXI : Steen Skybolt – Eggington 18/8/2019.

G-BVGT : Crofton Auster J1-A : Fenland 5/6/2021.

G-CHOV : PZL-Bielsko  SZD-51-1  Junior – Husbands Bosworth 7/7/2009. (Glider)

G-MYUF : Renegade Spirit UK : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-MYXO : Letov LK-2M Sluka – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-NSOF : Robin HR200/120B – Sibson 31/5/2012.

G-OPJK : Europa |: Fenland 11/7/2021.

G-RODC : Steen Skybolt : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-RVSE : Vans RV-6 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-TREK : Jodel D18 – Eggington 18/8/2019.

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

2-ZOOM : Rockwell Commander 114 : Sywell 4/9/2021

Built 1996

G-BKWD : Taylor Titch – Sturgate  3/2/2019.

G-BMAO : Taylor Monoplane :Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BVIZ : Europa – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BWWA : Pelican Club GS – Sywell 31/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BWWT : Dornier Do 326-100 :Fly be : Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-BWXM : Slingsby T67 Firefly – Fairford 19/7/2009.

G-BWXO : Slingsby T67 Firefly – Fairford 19/7/2009.

G-FCLA :Boeing 757-28A Thomas Cook  – Gatwick 9/6/2007.

G-MZBH : Rands S6-ESD Coyote II – North Coates 6/1/2019..

Sturgate 3/2/2019.

Brookfield Airstrip 7/7/2019.

North Coates 17/7/2021.

G-MZEN : Rands S6-ESD (Modified) Coyote Fenland 22/6/2019.

G-MZJI : Rans S6-ESD XL (Modified) Coyote II : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-NEAT : Europa –  Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-OOBM : Boeing 767 324 : First Choice : Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-RIVT : Vans RV-6 – Fenland 31/3/2019.

Fenland 18/4/2021 :

G-SIBK : Beech A36 Bonanza – Gamston 22/4/2019

G-TWOO: Extra EA 300/200 –Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

G-ZAIR : CH 601HD – North Coates 13/8/2018.

North Coates 6/1/2019.

G-ZAIR : CH 601HD – North Coates 25/5/2019.

Built 1997

G-BSSF : Denny Kitfox   – Breighton 3/6/2007.

G-BWXY : Slingsby T67 Firefly – Fairford  19/7/2009.

G-BWZG : Robin R2160 – North Coates 6/1/2019.

Sherburn 22/4/2019.

G-BXCA : HAPI Cygnet SF-2A : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BXEX : Pa-28-181 Archer II :Fenland 4/4/2021 :

G-BXFC : Jodel D18 : Fenland 4/4/2021 :

G-BXTS : Diamond Da-20 Katana  Fairford 15/7/2018.

G-DAYS : Europa – Wickenby 19/6/2011.

G-DUDZ : DR400/180 Regent – Sywell 31/8/2019

G-EIKY : Europa – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-EKBA : TB200 Tobago XL – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-EMIN : Europa  -Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-FCLC :Boeing 757-28A Thomas Cook – Manchester 20/6/2012.

G-MZEO : Rands S6- ESD SD Coyote II – Headon 2/10/2008.

G-MZFU : Thruster 450 JAB – Wickenby 7/7/2019.

Wickenby 28/12/2019.

G-MZJE : Mainair Rapier – North Coates 25/5/2019

North Coates 9/1/2022.

G-RVST : Vans RV-6 – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-SKEW : CAP 232 – Wickenby 21/6/2009.

G-TCCB : Boeing 767- 31K Thomas Cook  Manchester 20/6/2012.

Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-TCDZ : Airbus A321-211 – Thomas Cook Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-TZED : TB200 Tobago XL – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-VIIF : Boeing 777-236 British Airways – Gatwick 9/6/2007 .

G-VTOP : Boeing 747- 4Q8 – Virgin Atlantic – Manchester 10/9/2010

Built 1998

G-BXHY : Europa – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-BXLK : Europa : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-AXSI : Cessna F172H – Sturgate 2/10/2008.

G-BXPI : Vans RV-4 – Breighton 3/6/2007.

G-CCGS : DO-328-100 : Manchester 25/2/2013.

G-CJEC : PZL SZD-50-3 Glider – Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

G-CJWI : Streak Shadow : Fenland 17/6/2021.

G-CKZX : Glasair MX-8 – Hubbards Bridge 1/6/2019.                                          

Sywell 31/8/2019.

Boston 4/9/2021

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-DAVM : CAP 10B : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-DJMC – ASK 21 – Cosford 10/9/2018.(Glider)

G-FELL : Europa XS : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-GBXS : Europa XS – Wickenby 19/6/2011.

G-GDFC : Boeing 737-8k2  Jet2 – Manchester 20/6/2012.

G-GDFP : Boeing 737-8k2  Jet2 – Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-GMIB : Robin DR400/500 President : Fenland 10/4/2022 :

G-HACE : Vans RV-6A : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-HWKW : Hughes 369C – Wickenby 27/12/2016.

G-IITC : CAP 232 -Little Gransden 27/8/2017.

G-MZHF: Thruster T600N – Wickenby 19/6/2011.

G-MZJJ : Maverick 430 – Wickenby 19/6/2011.

G-MZNO : Mainair Blade 912 – Sywell 14/5/2014.

G-NPKJ :Vans RV-6 – Wickenby 26/12/2016.

Fenland 17/9/2017.

G-OBYF : Boeing 767 -304 – Thomson – Manchester 10/9/2010.

Manchester 8/8/2012.

Manchester 21/6/2014.

G-OJVA : Vans RV-6 – RAF Coningsby 4/5/2011.

G-RVAN : Vans RV-6 – Sywell 2/9/2018.

Fenland 4/4/2021 :

Fenland 11/4/2021 :

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-SKYL : Cessna 182S Skylane -Sherburn 22/4/2019..

G-SUUK : Sukhoi SU-29 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-THOP : Boeing 737-3U3 Thomson Manchester 20/6/2012.

G-THOT : Jabiru SK – Sywell 31/8/2019.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-TOYI : Boeing 737- 3Q8 – BMI Baby – Manchester 10/9/2010.

G-WARW : Pa-28-161 Warrior II – Liverpool 21/6/2012

G-XLTG : Cessna 182S Skylane : Sherburn 22/4/2019

Fenland 3/4/2022.

……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

OE-EMD : Pilatus PC6 Turbo Porter : Cosford 10th June 2018.

Built 1999

G-BVUV : Europa – Gamston 22/12/2019.

G-BYAX : Boeing 757 – 204- Thomson – Manchester 10/9/2010.

G-BYAY : Boeing 757 – 204 -Thomson – Manchester 10/9/2010.

G-BYIK : Europa : Sywll 4/9/2021.

G-BYJD : Jabiru UL : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-BYJL : Pulsar 3 – North Coates 6/1/2019.

North Coates 25/5/2019.

G-BYMT : Pegasus Quantom : Manchester Museum of Science & Industry 21/10/2010.

G-BYOV : Pegasus Quantum – Wickenby 21/6/2009.

G-BYSF : Jabiru UL – Fenland 1/6/2019.

G-BYSI : PZL Koliber 160A   – Breighton 3/6/2007

Wickenby 27/12/2016.

North Coates 25/5/2019.

G-BYUB : Grob Tutor T1 – Cranwell 4/5/2007.

G-BYUC : Grob Tutor T1 : Cranwell 16/5/2012.

G-BYUD : Grob Tutor T1 : Cranwell 25/1/2018.

G-BYUE : Grob Tutor T1 : Cranwell 4/5/2007.

G-BYUH : Grob Tutor T1 : Cranwell 25/1/2018.

Fairford 15/7/2018 .

G-BYUI : Grob Tutor T1 : Coningsby 3/8/2010.

G-BYUK : Grob Tutor T1 : Barkston Heath  21/1/2018.

Cranwell 25/12/2018.

G-BYUW: Grob Tutor T1 : Cranwell 25/1/2018.

G-CDSC : SF25C Falke  – Sywell 2/9/2018.                                  

G-CDSC : SF25C Falke – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-CFDI : Vans RV-6 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-CROI : Robin HR200/120B : Fenland 11/7/2021.

G-CSDJ : Jibaru UL – North Coates 25/5/2019.

G-FAMH : CH 701 STOL – Husbands Bosworth 7/7/2009.

G-GDFF : Boeing 737-85P – Jet2  Manchester 20/6/2012.

Manchester 25/2/2013.

Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-JPMA : Jabiru UL : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-MLJL : A330-243 – Thomas Cook – Manchester 10/9/2010.

Manchester 20/6/2014

G-MARA : A321-231 : Monarch : Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-MDBD : A330-243 – Thomas Cook – Manchester 10/9/2010

Manchester 20/6/2014

G-MZZT : Kolb Twinstar Mk III (Modified SS) – Sywell 2/9/2018.

G-OBBO : Cessna 182S Skylane : Wickenby 29/12/2019.

G-OBYH : Boeing 767 -304 –  Thomson – Manchester 21/6/2014.

G-OJDA : Acrosport 2 : Fenland 17/6/2021.

G-OJEG : A321-231 – Monarch – Manchester 20/6/2012.

G-OJMF : Enstrom F-280FX – Barton 10/9/2010.

G-ONUN : Vans RV-6 – Sherburn  22/4/2019.

Wickenby 28/12/2019.

G-PIPS : Vans RV-4 : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-PIPS : Vans RV- 4 : Fenland 7/5/2022.

G-PSFG : Robin R2160 I : Old Warden 22/5/2021.

G-REDX : Bearkut : Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-RJXC : EMB-145EP BMI Manchester 10/9/2010.

G-ROOV : Europa XS – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-RUFS : Jabiru UL : Fenland 5/6/2021.

G-RVDJ : Vans RV-6 – Sywell 31/8/2019.

G-RVET – Vans RV-6 – Wickenby 21/6/ 2009

Sywell 2/9/2018.

Sywell 31/8/2019.

Fenland 5/6/2021.

Sywell 4/9/2021.

G-SMAN: A330-243 Monarch Manchester 20/6/2014.

G-TCBB : Boeing 757-236 – Thomas Cook – Manchester 31/5/2013.

G-VIIP : Boeing 777-236 British Airways – Gatwick 9/6/2007

…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

OY-GDS : Europa Classic : Sywell 4/9/2021.

See the next page for 2000 to 2022.